• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 nov.Horn 1 - RKVB 14 - 1
    13 nov.Horn 2 - S.V. Grashoek 21 - 2
    13 nov.Horn 3 - EVV Echt 32 - 2
    12 nov.Veritas JO17-1 - Horn JO17-12 - 0
    12 nov.Horn JO15-1JM - Brevendia JO15-21 - 4
    12 nov.ST Conventus/SNA JO14-1 - Horn JO14-1JM2 - 3
    10 nov.Horn JO12-1 - SHH JO12-36 - 7
    6 nov.Horn 1 - DFO '20 13 - 0
    6 nov.Horn 2 - IVO 40 - 2
    6 nov.Horn 3 - FC Maasgouw 30 - 5
    5 nov.Venlosche Boys JO17-4 - Horn JO17-11 - 4
    5 nov.Horn JO15-1JM - SVC 2000 JO15-2JM7 - 1
    5 nov.Horn JO14-1JM - SHH JO14-24 - 3
    5 nov.Horn JO12-1 - Belfeldia JO12-3JM26 - 0
    5 nov.Horn JO11-1JM - ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO11-1JM5 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 nov. 14:30Horn 1 - S.V. Grashoek 1Sportpark Casquettenakker
    28 nov. 18:30DESM JO12-2 - Horn JO12-1Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
    1 dec. 19:00Horn JO14-1JM - MBC'13 JO14-3JMSportpark Casquettenakker
    3 dec. 09:30Haelen JO8-1 - Horn JO8-1Sportpark Houtrust
    3 dec. 10:00Horn JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2Sportpark Casquettenakker
    3 dec. 10:00Horn JO10-1JM - SHH JO10-3JMSportpark Casquettenakker
    3 dec. 10:30Linne JO12-1JM - Horn JO12-1Sportpark Linne
    3 dec. 10:30Sportclub Leeuwen JO9-1JM - Horn JO9-1Sportpark Loyveldweg
    3 dec. 12:00Linne JO15-1JM - Horn JO15-1JMSportpark Linne
    3 dec. 14:30Horn JO17-1 - Brevendia JO17-2Sportpark Casquettenakker
    4 dec. 10:30DVO 4 - Horn 3Sportpark Frans Erkens
    4 dec. 12:00Reuver 2 - Horn 2Sportpark Dijckerhof
    4 dec. 14:00TSC '04 1 - Horn 1Sportpark De Bakenbos
    10 dec. 10:00Horn JO8-1 - RKAVC JO8-2Sportpark Casquettenakker
    10 dec. 10:00Horn JO9-1 - Linne JO9-2Sportpark Casquettenakker
    10 dec. 10:00FC Roerdalen JO10-1 - Horn JO10-1JMSportpark Ratommerveld
    10 dec. 11:00Horn JO12-1 - Slekker Boys JO12-1JMSportpark Casquettenakker
    10 dec. 11:00RKVB JO11-1 - Horn JO11-1JMSportpark het Kerkveld
    10 dec. 12:00ST RKVB/Leveroy JO14-1 - Horn JO14-1JMSportpark het Kerkveld
    10 dec. 12:30Horn JO15-1JM - DFO '20 JO15-1Sportpark Casquettenakker
    10 dec. 13:00NWC JO17-3 - Horn JO17-1Sportpark 't Root
    11 dec. 10:30Horn 3 - Sportclub Susteren 4Sportpark Casquettenakker
    11 dec. 11:30Horn 2 - Belfeldia 2Sportpark Casquettenakker
    11 dec. 14:00Horn 1 - Vv Kessel 1Sportpark Casquettenakker